Retro-Technika.com
Français
Français
Slovenčina
Polski
Íslenska
Slovenščina
Հայերեն
日本語
Eesti
Română
ไทย
Gaeilge
Haut-parleurs d'abonnés.
lilliputien 1925
Prolétarien 1925
Enregistrer 1925
RM-3 1927
J-3 1938
Zarya 1929
F-1 1937
Zarya 1930
DV-7 1935
GD-0,1 1940
DT-0,25 1940
Pionnier 1929
PF-5 1929
D 2 1938
ДДЯ-01 1940
Opérateur radio 1940
ZIK 1945
PGR-3 1945
Enfant 1939
Leningrad 1941
VEFPER-45 1946
SMZ- (Saratov) 1945
DAG-1 1946
Riga 1946
VEFPER-1-46 1947
XX octobre 1939
Farrand-3 1939
RAAZ 1945
Volga 1953
SG-1- (Sibérie) 1950
Vague 1951
Ufa 1951
GDT-1 1949
Gencive 1952
Voronej 1952
Saratov 1950
Oka 1953
arc-en-ciel 1952
Tula 1949
Tula- (Autre) 1949
Leningrader 1952
339 1949
0,5 GD II-1 1952
DHM 1951
DHS 1951
RAAZ 1951
FPK 1952
ETP- (2ème option) 1951
ETP- (1ère option) 1951
PGR-3- (octave) 1951
RAAZ 1952
EMZ 1948
Ufa 1953
0,25-GD-III-3 1953
Enfant 1951
RAAZ 1955
RAAZ 1953
Sibérie 1951
Sonner 1951
0,25GD-III-2 1952
DGS-0,25 1950
Baltika 1954
TGM-0,25 1948
enfiler 1952
Avaler 1955
Saratov- (?) 1955
Niva 1949
Vague 1952
Neva 1952
Nord 1952
Harpe 1952
Zarya 1950
est 1956
Moskvich 1954
Voronej 1954
Octave 1953
0.25-GD-III-6- (Autre) 1959
De bébé 1948
Taïga 1956
Moskvich 1952
Baïkal 1951
Oka 1959
Seagull-2 1952
0.15GD-III-1 1959
Gencive 1956
Zarya 1953
Papillon 1954
Chaika-4 1954
0,25GD-III 1957
est 1960
Bakelitas 1954
Gencive 1960
Chaika-3 1954
Leningrad 1949
EMZ 1957
KZRA 1955
0,25GD-III-1 1952
Ob 1952
Paix 1958
EMZ 1954
0.25GD-III-2- (Autre) 1952
Orbite 1959
Saratov 1955
RAAZ 1954
Le surf 1958
Opérateur radio-6 1959
est 1963
Fanion 1962
Dziesma 1965
Dnipro-2 1958
Opérateur radio 1956
Paix 1965
Riga 1965
sport 1965
Kokle 1961
Chaika-6 1955
EMZ 1961
Écho 1961
0,2GM-lV-2 1950
Zorya 1962
Signal 1957
Neva 1965
Surprendre 1965
Sozh 1967
Signal 1964
Sourate 1967
Baïkal 1964
Fanion 1959
1.5GD-2M 1952
Démarrer 1967
lever du soleil 1959
Volga 1966
Taïga-2 1966
Sonner 1956
Anniversaire 1967
Espace 1963
Printemps 1961
Chaïka-5 1959
Jeunesse 1967
Volga-67 1967
Kharkov 1962
Ob 1970
ETP- (3e option) 1952
Aube 1962
Taïga-3 1968
Rayon 1967
Ob-2 1972
Cheremshina 1969
0,25-GD-III-6 1959
Moskvich 1966
Donbass-2 1975
Timbre 1973
Lotus 1972
Étincelle 1970
Moscou 1966
châtaigne 1970
Cristal 1965
Vityaz-301 1972
Ob-302 1973
Olympe 1976
Yakhont 1967
Cristal 1961
Rubis 1975
Donbass-301 1977
Matin 1961
Ala-Tau 1971
Donbass 1969
Élite 1970
Feu 1963
GV-1 1971
Ob-304 1978
Aube 1969
Jeunesse 1968
Éther 1969
Rythme-2 1970
Nevsky 1968
Volga 1961
50 ans de l'URSS 1971
Sozh-305 1976
Leningrad 1971
Angara 1951
Livre-301 1977
Vilnis 1961
Éther-312 1981
Ob-303 1978
Cheremshina-306 1979
Alma-Ata 1978
Monnayage radio 1978
Donbass-4 1970
Novgorod 1981
40 l. rel. De l'Ukraine 1984
Rayon 1959
Rythme 1967
Sirius 1969
Cheremshina 1972
Shadrinsk 1982
Gzhatsk 1967
Paix 1953
Un pistolet 1983
Surprise-301 1978
Ob-306 1984
Lyra-201 1983
XXV Congrès du PCUS 1975
Jeunesse 1983
Aurore 1986
Cheremshina-307 1979
Radian-301 1986
Orphée-311 1985
Donbass-305 1982
Omich 1985
60 ans de l'URSS 1981
Transcarpathie 1987
Gramophone 1985
Ob-305 1984
Beshtau 1986
Lyra-301 1983
Jeunes-201 1985
Kiev- (Kiev) 1984
Olympus-316 1985
Gaivoron 1987
S-31 1984
Cheremshina AG-312 1987
Zenit-305 1987
Cheremshina-310 1982
émeraude 1987
Timbre-313 1985
Le festival 1984
Nevsky-311 1982
Polésie 1987
Impulsion 1965
Vseswit 1988
Ryazan 1977
chevalier 1970
Vityaz-302 1976
Donbass-307 1985
Éther 1970
Terem 1985
Arman-302 1988
Orateur 1986
Bulletin-305 1988
Zodiaque 1984
Berestye 1990
Gaivoron 1990
Dili 1988
Kirovograd 1981
Baïkal-M 1990
Polonina-301 1984
Donbass-304 1979
Donbass AG-308 1989
Moskvich 1963
Lviv- (Lviv) 1989
Derbent 1989
Enfant 1988
Orpheus AG-311 1990
Leningrad 1987
Briansk 1988
Donbass-306 1984
Lyra-202 1990
Zenit-301 1978
HC 1986
Ob AG-308 1990
Kirovograd 1990
Nevsky AG-319 1991
Nevsky-319 1989
Trans-Oural 1989
Meschera-302 1990
Gomel 1991
Nart-201 1992
Nizhegorodets 1984
Otrar 1991
Gaivoron 1992
Novgorod-1 1985
Bulletin AG-306 1991
Meschera-301 1990
Taïga-4 1972
Alto 1993
Omsk 1990
Oural 1990
Taïga-304 1976
cosaque 1992
Électronique 1990
Sirius-301 1976
Alouette 1996
Ob AG-307 1988
Torzhok 1989
Paix 1987
Dnipropetrovsk 1995
Kazan 1990
Arman-301 1984
Polonina-303 1987
Vladimir 1988
Do Ré Mi 1993
bogue 1991
Atwater Kent E2 1927
châtaigne 1992
Atwater Kent E3 1928
Samara-Kuibyshev 1990
Atwater Kent e 1926
Sphère-301 1979
Sozh-306 1983
Nevsky AG-311 1988
Lire AG-347 1999
Rythme-304 1988
syndicat 1991
Kharkov 1991
Radian AG-302 1990
Altaï 1999
Tournesol 1990
Camomille 1989
Méridien 1994
Taïga-305 1990
Quartz-301 1999
Nocturne-317 1989
Neiva AG-301 1991
Tcherkassy 1994
Raut 1993
Dniepr 1999
Iset 1990
Sirius-303 1989