Retro-Technika.com
Slovenčina
Slovenčina
Čeština
日本語
فارسی
Deutsch
ພາສາລາວ
Suomi
English
Lëtzebuergesch
العربية
Русский
Predplatiteľské reproduktory.
Lilipután 1925
Proletársky 1925
Záznam 1925
RM-3 1927
D-3 1938
Zarya 1929
F-1 1937
Zarya 1930
DV-7 1935
GD-0,1 1940
DT-0,25 1940
Priekopník 1929
PF-5 1929
D 2 1938
ДДЯ-01 1940
Radista 1940
ZIK 1945
PGR-3 1945
Kid 1939
Leningrad 1941
VEFPER-45 1946
SMZ- (Saratov) 1945
DAG-1 1946
Riga 1946
VEFPER-1-46 1947
XX október 1939
Farrand-3 1939
RAAZ 1945
Volga 1953
SG-1- (Sibír) 1950
Mávať 1951
Ufa 1951
GDT-1 1949
Guma 1952
Voronež 1952
Saratov 1950
Dobre 1953
Dúha 1952
Tula 1949
Tula- (iné) 1949
Leningrader 1952
339 1949
0,5 GD II-1 1952
DHM 1951
DHS 1951
RAAZ 1951
FPK 1952
ETP- (2. možnosť) 1951
ETP- (1. možnosť) 1951
PGR-3- (oktáva) 1951
RAAZ 1952
EMZ 1948
Ufa 1953
0,25-GD-III-3 1953
Kid 1951
RAAZ 1955
RAAZ 1953
Sibír 1951
Zvuk 1951
0,25 GD-III-2 1952
DGS-0,25 1950
Baltika 1954
TGM-0,25 1948
Don 1952
Prehltnite 1955
Saratov- (?) 1955
Niva 1949
Mávať 1952
Neva 1952
Sever 1952
Harfa 1952
Zarya 1950
Východ 1956
Moskvich 1954
Voronež 1954
Oktáva 1953
0,25-GD-III-6- (iné) 1959
Dieťa 1948
Tajga 1956
Moskvich 1952
Bajkal 1951
Dobre 1959
Čajka-2 1952
0,15 GD-III-1 1959
Guma 1956
Zarya 1953
Motýľ 1954
Čajka-4 1954
0,25 GD-III 1957
Východ 1960
Bakelitas 1954
Guma 1960
Čajka-3 1954
Leningrad 1949
EMZ 1957
KZRA 1955
0,25 GD-III-1 1952
Ob 1952
Mier 1958
EMZ 1954
0,25 GD-III-2- (iný) 1952
Orbita 1959
Saratov 1955
RAAZ 1954
Surfovať 1958
Radista-6 1959
Východ 1963
Vlajka 1962
Dziesma 1965
Dnipro-2 1958
Radista 1956
Mier 1965
Riga 1965
Šport 1965
Kokle 1961
Čajka-6 1955
EMZ 1961
Echo 1961
0,2GM-lV-2 1950
Zorya 1962
Signál 1957
Neva 1965
Prekvapenie 1965
Čau 1967
Signál 1964
Súra 1967
Bajkal 1964
Vlajka 1959
1,5 GD-2M 1952
Štart 1967
svitanie 1959
Volga 1966
Tajga-2 1966
Zvuk 1956
Výročie 1967
Vesmír 1963
Jar 1961
Čajka-5 1959
Mládež 1967
Volga-67 1967
Charkov 1962
Ob 1970
ETP- (3. možnosť) 1952
Úsvit 1962
Tajga-3 1968
Ray 1967
Ob-2 1972
Čeremšina 1969
0,25-GD-III-6 1959
Moskvich 1966
Donbass-2 1975
Timbre 1973
Lotus 1972
Iskra 1970
Moskva 1966
Gaštan 1970
Krištáľ 1965
Vityaz-301 1972
Ob-302 1973
Olympus 1976
Yakhont 1967
Krištáľ 1961
Ruby 1975
Donbass-301 1977
Ráno 1961
Ala-Tau 1971
Donbass 1969
Elita 1970
Oheň 1963
GV-1 1971
Ob-304 1978
Úsvit 1969
Mládež 1968
Éter 1969
Rytmus-2 1970
Nevsky 1968
Volga 1961
50 rokov ZSSR 1971
Sozh-305 1976
Leningrad 1971
Angara 1951
Kniha-301 1977
Vilnis 1961
Éter-312 1981
Ob-303 1978
Čeremshina-306 1979
Alma-Ata 1978
Rádiové razenie mincí 1978
Donbass-4 1970
Novgorod 1981
40 l. rel. Ukrajiny 1984
Ray 1959
Rytmus 1967
Sirius 1969
Čeremšina 1972
Šadrinsk 1982
Gžatsk 1967
Mier 1953
Zbraň 1983
Prekvapenie-301 1978
Ob-306 1984
Lyra-201 1983
XXV. Zjazd KSSZ 1975
Mládež 1983
Aurora 1986
Čeremshina-307 1979
Radian-301 1986
Orfeus-311 1985
Donbass-305 1982
Omich 1985
60 rokov ZSSR 1981
Zakarpatsko 1987
Gramofón 1985
Ob-305 1984
Beshtau 1986
Lyra-301 1983
Mládež-201 1985
Kyjev - (Kyjev) 1984
Olympus-316 1985
Gaivoron 1987
S-31 1984
Cheremshina AG-312 1987
Zenit-305 1987
Cheremshina-310 1982
Emerald 1987
Timbre - 313 1985
Festival 1984
Nevsky-311 1982
Polesie 1987
Pulz 1965
Vseswit 1988
Ryazan 1977
Rytier 1970
Vityaz-302 1976
Donbass-307 1985
Éter 1970
Terem 1985
Arman-302 1988
Rečník 1986
Bulletin-305 1988
Zverokruh 1984
Berestye 1990
Gaivoron 1990
Dili 1988
Kirovograd 1981
Bajkal-M 1990
Polonina-301 1984
Donbass-304 1979
Donbass AG-308 1989
Moskvich 1963
Ľvov - (Ľvov) 1989
Derbent 1989
Kid 1988
Orpheus AG-311 1990
Leningrad 1987
Brjansk 1988
Donbass-306 1984
Lyra-202 1990
Zenit-301 1978
HC 1986
Ob AG-308 1990
Kirovograd 1990
Nevsky AG-319 1991
Nevsky-319 1989
Trans-Ural 1989
Meschera-302 1990
Gomel 1991
Nart-201 1992
Nižgorodci 1984
Otrar 1991
Gaivoron 1992
Novgorod-1 1985
Bulletin AG-306 1991
Meschera-301 1990
Tajga-4 1972
Alt 1993
Omsk 1990
Ural 1990
Tajga-304 1976
Kozák 1992
Elektronika 1990
Sirius-301 1976
Škriatok 1996
Ob AG-307 1988
Toržok 1989
Mier 1987
Dnepropetrovsk 1995
Kazaň 1990
Arman-301 1984
Polonina-303 1987
Vladimír 1988
Do-Re-Mi 1993
chyba 1991
Atwater Kent E2 1927
Gaštan 1992
Atwater Kent E3 1928
Samara-Kujbyšev 1990
Atwater kent e 1926
Sféra-301 1979
Sozh-306 1983
Nevsky AG-311 1988
Lira AG-347 1999
Rytmus-304 1988
Únie 1991
Charkov 1991
Radian AG-302 1990
Altaj 1999
Slnečnica 1990
Harmanček 1989
Poludník 1994
Tajga-305 1990
Kremeň-301 1999
Nokturno-317 1989
Neiva AG-301 1991
Čerkasy 1994
Raut 1993
Dneper 1999
Iset 1990
Sirius-303 1989