Retro-Technika.com
Français
Français
Íslenska
Suomi
فارسی
ქართული
Español
ພາສາລາວ
Gaeilge
Norsk
বাংলা
Latviešu
Radios à tube réseau
ECHS-RG 1931
D-11-11MG-2 1938
SVG-9 1938
SVG-K 1938
TsRL-8 1937
Pionnier 1946
Moscou 1945
KS-37 1936
Bélarus-53 1953
Riga T-689 1946
Enregistrement-51 1951
Oural-50 1951
Aurore 1954
Mouette 1953
Araz 1953
Kama 1951
Minsk R-7 1947
Minsk R-7-52 1952
Radiola n ° 2 1936
Enregistrer 1950
Record-50 1950
Record-52 1952
Mouette 1955
Angara 1955
Irtych 1954
Minsk 1946
Vostok P-48 1948
Donets 1955
Record-53M 1954
Ural-49M 1950
Concert 1955
Dnipropetrovsk 1956
club 1947
Oural-52 1952
Radiola n ° 1 1935
Iset 1954
Araz-M 1956
Minsk R-7-55 1955
Riga T-51 1950
Accord VEF 1954
Kazan 1956
Minsk-55 1955
Oural-47 1947
Oural-49 1949
Oka 1956
Record-53 1953
Estonie-55 1956
Oural-53 1953
Vostok-57 1957
Saphir 1957
Estonie 1956
Cristal 1958
Cristal-2 1959
Printemps 1957
Zarya 1957
Rubis 1958
Bakou-58 1958
Bakou-58M 1961
Suite 1956
Dawn-2 1958
Yunost-M 1960
Zhiguli 1958
Feu 1954
Bélarus-57 1957
Octave 1958
Vague 1958
Muromets 1957
Neva 1957
Oural-57 1957
Record-59 1959
Sakta 1959
Estonie-2 1959
Aube 1958
Suite-2 1958
Daugava 1954
Dnipro-58 1958
Bélarus-59 1959
Flèche 1959
La victoire 1945
Comète 1956
Rayon 1956
Lettonie 1959
kremlin 1956
Mélodie 1961
Lyre 1962
Kazan-57 1957
Topaze 1958
Mir M-154R 1955
Minsk-58 1958
Dinah 1958
Mélodie 1959
Record-61-Clés 1962
Bélarus-62 1962
Anniversaire 1961
Minsk R-7-54 1954
Miniya-2R 1963
Moskvich-3 1957
Amitié 1956
Kama-61 1961
Baïkal 1956
Muromets-62 1962
Harpe 1963
Minsk-63 1963
Volga 1957
Russie 1956
Promin 1963
Yugdon 1963
Teika 1959
Gamma 1964
Radiola n ° 3 1937
Record-61-Moder 1962
Estonie-3 - 3e option 1963
Estonie-3 - 2ème option 1963
Lyre 1964
Muromets-62M 1962
Record-60I 1960
Printemps 1963
Fakel-M 1963
Record-60 1960
Sibérie 1964
Estonie-3 - 1ère option 1963
Angara 1965
Sirius 1964
Gamma-B 1965
Rhapsodie 1964
Novossibirsk 1958
Record-65 1965
Gayna R-302L 1965
Sonate 1963
Izhevsk 1961
Gemme 1965
Mélodie-64 1964
Minsk 1965
Chaika-M 1965
Mouette 1965
Agate 1965
VEF-Radio-65 1965
VEF-Rhapsody 1965
Minsk-65 1965
Biélorussie R-101L 1966
Record-61 1961
Oural 1963
Symphonie 1964
Cristal 1965
Lettonie-2 1962
Rigonda-Stéréo 1963
Estonie-4 1966
Estonie-3M 1964
Italmas 1964
Sirius-M 1965
Angara-67 1967
Enregistrement-69I 1969
Rigonda-Mono 1964
Minsk RS-301L 1965
Jeunesse 1958
Résonance 1964
Kama-62 1962
Oural-7 1969
Sérénade 1963
Gayna R-301L 1965
Syryc-308 1970
Minsk-61 1961
Lettonie-M 1964
Oural-111 1971
Biélorussie-103L 1968
Bélarus-62S 1964
Estonie-Stéréo 1970
Sirius-309 1972
Record-66 1966
Ural-110 1970
Estonie-006С 1973
Symphonie-003 1971
Enregistrement-352 1971
Enregistrement-353 1975
Élégie-101 1969
Vega-001-stéréo 1974
Oural-6 1968
Vega-003-stéréo 1974
Rekord-311 1974
Enregistrement-311 1972
Enregistrement-61M2 1962
Cantate-M 1970
Acacia 1966
Iolanta 1969
Record-60M 1961
Oural-114 1978
Record-61M 1962
Promin-M 1965
Enregistrement-314 1976
Enregistrement-354 1977
Ural-1 1965
Telefunken Salzburg 2554 1964
Oural-5 1967
Ural-3 1967
Cantate-203 1972
Torche 1962
Promin-2 1964
Cantate-204 1976
Symphonie-2 / K 1967
Record-68 1968
Oural-112 1974
Turquoise 1968
Kharkov 1957
Sirius-314 1979
Enregistrement-310 1970
RSV-II-64 1964
Enregistrement-68-2 1968
Ural-2 1965
Sérénade-402 1973
Cantate 1969
Sirius-5 1967
Rigonda-102 1970
Sirius-311 1974