Retro-Technika.com
Shqip
Shqip
العربية
Nederlands
Română
עברית
Тоҷикӣ
हिन्दी
Slovenščina
Català
Български
తెలుగు
Televizione bardhezi
TM-VEI 1931
ET 1934
B-2 1935
TZS-2 1937
PT 1933
TVZK 1934
TE-2 1940
Leningrad T-1 1947
T-1 RIK 1932
TT- (TV kabllor) 1939
17TN-2 1940
17TN-1 1940
TI-2 1938
23TN-4 1941
TI-3 1939
Budenovets 1953
TsRL 1934
Moskvich T-1 1947
ATP-2 1940
TZS 1935
VRK 1937
KVN-49-4 1953
KVN-49-4A 1954
Zeniti 1953
Në veri 1952
KVN-49-M 1954
KVN-49-A 1949
ATP-1 1938
Valë 1954
17TN-3 1941
Neptuni 1954
Diamant 1956
TU-VEI 1934
TM-1 1951
APU-1 1953
TZF 1934
Ekrani- (me përvojë) 1954
Rubin 1956
Rrezja 1955
Rembrandt 1953
KVN-49-B 1949
Granit 1956
Almaz-M 1957
Temp-2 1955
Bjellorusia 1954
Luch-2 1957
Leningrad T-2 1949
Ekran 1954
Almaz-201 1956
TC-1 1938
Qelibar 1956
Shkëlqim 1954
Fillo 1956
Paqen 1956
Neva 1956
TI-1 1937
Ritëm 1954
T-4-50 1950
Elektroni 1952
TE-1 1938
Veri-2 1953
Kiev- (Props) 1953
Fishekzjarr 1957
Yantar-A 1957
Yenisei 1958
Topaz 1956
Voronezh 1958
Veri-3 1953
Moskë- (Projeksion) 1957
Yll 1953
Yll 1954
FT-1 1932
Skanimi me CT 1936
Rubin-201 1958
Enisey-2 1959
Rubin-202 1958
TMZK 1933
Kosomolets 1959
Valë 1957
Pioneer TM-3 1934
Kampion 1958
Neva 1959
Fillimi-2 1958
Pararojë 1953
Banner-58 1958
Neman-2 1959
Spartaku 1957
Neman-3 1959
Pararojë-55 1955
Admirali 1958
Sateliti 1959
Moska 1959
Urani 1954
Zarya 1957
Neman 1959
Rekord-12 1959
Pionier 1954
Rubin-A 1956
Temp-3 1957
Far 1959
Zarya-2A 1960
Pranvera 1960
Ukrainë 1959
Sputnik-1 1959
miqësia 1961
Sputnik-2 1960
Temp-6 1960
Rekord-4 1960
Rekord 1956
Temp-4 1959
Zarya-M 1958
Rekord-B 1959
Rinia 1959
Banderolë 1956
Lviv-4 1961
Trembita 1961
Diamant-102 1959
Fillimi-3 1959
Rubin-102V 1963
Rubin-104 1960
Verkhovyna-B 1963
Pranvera-2 1962
Luch-1 1955
Enisey-2M 1961
Verkhovyna-B 1964
Zarya-2 1959
Radium-A 1959
Lviv 1958
Temp-7 1960
Almaz-105 1961
Verkhovyna 1960
Almaz-101 1959
Aelita 1964
Radium 1958
Pranvera-M 1962
Rubin-2 1957
Neva-D 1960
Voronezh-6 1963
Moska 1963
Volkhov-B 1964
Ndryshimi 1963
Zjarr 1964
Volkhov-A 1961
Hapësirë 1963
Sputnik-61 1961
Banderi-58M 1961
Verkhovyna-A 1962
Ruby-107 1964
Temp-7B 1964
Lviv-3 1960
Topi i dëborës 64 1964
Ruby-102 1957
Sinjal 1964
Rubin-106 1964
Rubin-102A 1959
Rekord-6 1964
Lindja e Diellit 1965
Regjistro-A 1958
Rubin-106-1 1965
Valsi 1965
Ritëm 1965
Galaxy 1965
Debutimi 1965
Hëna 1965
Volkhov 1960
Enisey-3 1963
Rinia 1964
Ukrainë 1962
Smerald 1964
Almaz-103 1960
Start-3M 1964
Rubin-102B 1961
Bashkim 1956
Thupër-3 1966
Zjarr 1965
Yll 1965
Mbrëmje 1965
Gullë 1963
Elektroni 1965
Sinjali-2M 1965
Sinjali-2 1965
Agimi 1964
Lotus 1965
Ekran 1965
Agimi-2 1965
Veri-64-1 1964
Thupër-2 1966
Temp-7M 1965
Aster 1958
Volkhov-3 1966
Volkhov-2 1966
Agimi 1965
Rekord-8 1966
Rekord-67 1967
Rubin-111 1967
Ruby-110 1967
Granit 1965
Rubin-101 1957
Pranvera-3 1964
Temp-6N 1966
Agimi-1 1967
Rekord-64-2 1966
Topaz- (Projeksion) 1961
Radium-I 1966
Radium-B 1964
Aurora 1967
Valë 1960
Top dëbore-1 1966
Volkhov-2M 1968
Lviv-2 1959
Elektron-12 1967
Tauras 1966
Ogonyok-2 1967
Top dëbore-301 1967
Horizonti-202 1969
Baltika 1967
Lotus-2 1969
Pulëbardha-2 1967
Voskhod-2 1968
Horizonti 1968
Mbledhje 1965
Temp-6M 1964
Veri-64 1964
Top dëbore-303 1969
Kuantike 1968
Atlant 1969
Ladoga-1M 1969
Turistik 1967
Volkhov-M 1964
Top dëbore-2 1966
Thupër 1964
Ladoga-1 1969
Agimi-2-1 1970
Rubin-203 / D 1969
Thupra-2-1 1966
Krime-202 1968
Chaika-201 1969
Chaika-202 1969
Rekord-64 1964
Horizonti-201 1969
Horizonti-101 1970
Ogonyok-2-1 1968
Krime-204 1969
Kaskada-201 1970
Rinia-2 1969
Slavutich-201 1969
Rinia-40 1966
Regjistrimi B-301 1970
Regjistro-330 1970
Fillimi-4 1967
Agimi-301 1968
Pranvera-5 1970
Smeraldi-204 1970
Smeraldi-202 1969
Smeraldi-1 1970
Rekord-301 1969
Rekord-68-2 1970
Ekran-201 1968
Kaskadë 1969
Krime-206 1970
Rekord-68 1968
Elektron-215 / D 1970
Slavutich-202 1969
Zorka-3 1970
Agimi-201 1970
Temp-9 1967
Lotus-1 1969
Thupra-206 1971
Tauras-202 1970
Thupra-205 1970
Horizonti-204 1971
Regjistro B-302 1970
Ogonyok-2-2 1969
Sadko-302 1970
Kuarci 1970
Regjistrimi B-311 1971
Temp-8 1967
Ladoga-205 / D 1971
Slavutich-204 / D 1971
Zeron 1964
Regjistro B-305 1971
Ogonyok-2-3 1970
Pulëbardha-205 1971
Agimi-304 1971
Chaika-5 1969
Elektron-2-1 1969
Temp-209D / M 1971
Smeraldi-205 1971
Agimi-2 1969
Krime-210 1971
Horizonti-102 1972
Kaskada-202 1971
Smeraldi-207 1972
Top dëbore-302 1968
Slavutich-203 / D 1970
Kuarc-302 1972
Regjistro B-304 1971
Kaskada-203 1972
Regjistrimi B-306 1972
Slavutich 1968
Slavutich-206 1972
Sadko-303 1972
Elektron-216 / D 1972
Ladoga-203 1970
Elektronika VL-100 1969
Shilyalis-401 / D 1972
Elektron-4 1967
Rubin-205 / D 1971
Elektron-206 / D 1972
Çajka-206 1972
Rekord-300 1969
Fillimi-6 1968
Pranvera-302 1972
Slavutich-212 1972
Kuarc-301 1971
Agimi-202 1971
Tauras-204 1972
Kuarc-303 1973
Pranvera-301 1971
Tauras-207 1974
Thupra-210 1973
Regjistrimi B-307 1973
Pranvera-305 1975
Yunost-401 / D 1972
Regjistro B-310 1974
Pranvera-304 1974
Horizonti-108 1974
Sasi- (TV kuti) 1974
Horizonti-104 1972
Agimi-308 1974
Thupra-208 1972
Thupër-212 1974
Pranvera-215 / D 1971
Horizonti-106D 1973
Rubin-207 / D 1972
Pranvera-216 / D 1973
Thupër-213 1974
Smeraldi-206 1973
Elektronika-50 1973
Rekord-335 1975
Rekord-331 1971
Tauras-206 / D 1973
Rinia-603 1973
Thupër-215 1976
Rinia-602 1973
Ladoga-207 1973
Fillimi-308 1971
Kaskada-204 1973
Pranvera-306 1976
Kaskada-205 1977
Regjistro B-312 1975
Ladoga-204 1971
Elektron-2 1968
Elektron-207 / D 1975
Kuarc-306 1976
Slavutich-214M 1975
Slavutich-214 1975
Smeraldi-209 1977
Agimi-303 1970
Agimi-307 1975
Agimi-306 1973
Horizonti-115 1978
Krime-217 1974
Sadko-305 1978
Yantar-312 1975
Rinia R-603 1975
Horizonti-107 1975
Elektron-208 / D 1977
Rekord-336 1976
Krime-215 1972
Smerald-210 1977
Slavutich-219 1979
Slavutich-217 1976
Pranvera-308 1977
Regjistro-333 1972
Rinia-403 / D 1979
Slavutich-218 1978
Chaika-4 1969
Start-310 1972
Rekord-338 1977
Elektronika F1-01 1979
Safir-401 1981
Krime-218 1976
Smeraldi-232 1985
Slavutich-233- (Sensori) 1981
Shilyalis-402D 1974
Tauras-211 / D 1982
Rekord-332 1972
Sadko-307 1983
Orbiter-403DE 1980
Kaskada-230 / D 1985
Agimi-307-1 1982
Kaskada-225 / D 1982
Safir-402 1983
Safir-401M 1985
Thupër-216 1982
Rinia-405 / D 1980
Horizonti-209 1974
Kaskada 61TB-301 1985
Regjistro B-315 1983
Foton-232 1985
Rekord-346 1984
Pranvera-346 / D 1983
Kuarc-307 1977
Elektron-225 1975
Shilyalis-403D 1978
Elektronika-408D 1985
Çajka-207 1980
Elektron-205 / D 1970
Dnipro-350 / D 1987
Rekord-339 1978
Safir-412 / D 1986
Thupra-209 1972
Elektronika-411D 1986
Safir-401-1 1982
Regjistro V-350 / D 1986
Foton 31TB-407 / D 1987
Shilyalis-405D 1984
Shilyalis-405D-1 1987
Smeraldi 40TB-308 1987
Slavutich-220 1982
Tauras-210 / D 1978
Sadko-306 1980
Horizonti-206 1973
Elektronika-450 1982
Safir-455 1987
Altai 40TB-308 1987
Agimi 40TB-309 / D 1989
Yantar-346 / D 1983
Foton-234 1986
Foton-234-1 1988
Foton-225 / D 1982
Elektronika 23TB-307D 1989
Yunost-406 / D 1987
Rekord-345 1982
Elektronika-409 VKU 1990
Elektronika-407 / D 1978
Regjistrimi B-308 1974
Orizon 50TB-311D 1991
Bashkëmoshatar 1989
Rekord-340 1980
Elektron-219 1975
Pranvera 40TB-410 / D 1992
Rekord-350 / D 1987
Rinia 31TB-303D 1990
Karrigia 23TB-301 1991
Regjistro 50TB-312D 1992
Altai MT-401D 1992
Regjistro 50TB-307 1990
Regjistro 50TB-306 / D 1991
Regjistro 50TB-305 / D 1991
Pranvera 50TB-405 / D 1992
Dnipro 50TB-305 / D 1992
Agimi-351 1986
Rinia-402 / D 1976
Rekord-350-1 / D1 1988
Regjistro 50TB-308 1991
Foton 61TB-302 / D 1991
Regjistro V-350-1 / D1 1988
Banga 16TB-404-1 1993
Shilalis-402D-1 1979
Magneton MT-501D 1990
Slavutich-221 1985
Bukovina 1992
Rekord-334 1973
Kaskada 40TB-301 / D 1993
Nalchik 23TB-301 1993
Altai 40TB-306 1985
Mikron 23TB-401D 1994
Kaskada-234 1985
Magneton MT-511 1992
Mara-2 / D 1994
Foton 61TB-301 / D 1990
Slavutich 34TB-412D 1991
Elektronika-404 / D 1985
Safir 31TB-406D 1992
Elektronika 8TB-318D 1994
Orizon 31TB-411D 1995
Veras 23 / 31WT-410E-D 1994
Kuarc-306-1 1986
Kuarc 40TB-306 1985
Safir 23TB-431D 1995
Chaika TK / D 1994
Nitel 31TB-414D 1996
Nitel 31TB-424D 1996
Sure 31TB-402D 1997
Pranvera 50TB-306 / D 1992
Sure 31TB-401D 1997
Gama 16TB-427 1994
Ëndërroni 1992
SILELIS-406R 1996
Shilyalis 16TB-403D 1991
LUKON-406R 1996
Vityaz 34TB-401D-1 1998
FEILANG 1993
Banga 16TB-403D 1991
Vityaz 34TB-401D-2 1999
Halo-23TB-311 / D 1993
Halo-23TB-307 / D 1991
Safir-23TB-307 / D 1991
Televizioni Hotpoint 9S-102 1956
REUT 23TB-425 1995
Relero 34TB-410D 1992
Soyuz 31TB-407 / D 1988
Motorola 14T4 1952
Elektronika-452 1998
Chaika 34TB-424D 1997
Elektronika-11 1977
Sure 31TB-404D 1998
Kalibri-1 1999
Elektronika 23TB-316D 1992
Philco G-4242L- (Predista) 1959
Agimi 40TB-301 1988
Sharmi 11TB-411D 1999
Safir 23TB-406D 1992
NIKA 16TB-438 1998
Chaika 24TB-507 1999
REUT 23TB-428 1998
Motorola VT105 1948
Sure 31TB-403D 1998
Regjistro 50TB-313 / D 1994
Astoria 1950
Motorola 17T13 1952
Dreamndërr-2 1995
Thupra 23TB-401D 1994
Spektri 34TB-401D 1999
General Electric 807 1948
Vala 23/31 / 34TB-410D 1999
Altai 16TB-403 1992
Pranvera 50TB-305 / D 1992
Foton 31TB-408 / D 1991
Safir 24TB-431D 1995
Elektronika 16TB-410D 1988
Motorola VT71 1947
Elektronika-409 / D 1988
Philips TX 1420- (U-38) 1952
Shilalis 34TB-401 1993
Nikond 1993
Vityaz 34TB-401D 1997
Volna 23/31 / 34TB-411D 1999
Sony TV8-301 1960
Kaskada 34TB-432 1995
Mikron 23TB-401-1D 1996