Retro-Technika.com
Slovenščina
Slovenščina
فارسی
Italiano
Български
Հայերեն
日本語
Slovenčina
Українська
汉语
Latviešu
Türkçe
Črno-bele televizije
TM-VEI 1931
ET 1934
B-2 1935
TZS-2 1937
PT 1933
TVZK 1934
TE-2 1940
Leningrad T-1 1947
T-1 RIK 1932
TT- (kabelska TV) 1939
17TN-2 1940
17TN-1 1940
TI-2 1938
23TN-4 1941
TI-3 1939
Budenovets 1953
TsRL 1934
Moskvich T-1 1947
ATP-2 1940
TZS 1935
VRK 1937
KVN-49-4 1953
KVN-49-4A 1954
Zenith 1953
sever 1952
KVN-49-M 1954
KVN-49-A 1949
ATP-1 1938
Valov 1954
17TN-3 1941
Neptun 1954
Diamant 1956
TU-VEI 1934
TM-1 1951
APU-1 1953
TZF 1934
Zaslon- (izkušen) 1954
Ruby 1956
žarek 1955
Rembrandt 1953
KVN-49-B 1949
Granit 1956
Almaz-M 1957
Temp-2 1955
Belorusija 1954
Luch-2 1957
Leningrad T-2 1949
Zaslon 1954
Almaz-201 1956
TC-1 1938
Amber 1956
Sijaj 1954
Začni 1956
Mir 1956
Neva 1956
TI-1 1937
Tempo 1954
T-4-50 1950
Electron 1952
TE-1 1938
Sever-2 1953
Kijev- (rekviziti) 1953
Ognjemet 1957
Yantar-A 1957
Jenisej 1958
Topaz 1956
Voronjež 1958
Sever-3 1953
Moskva- (Projekcija) 1957
zvezda 1953
zvezda 1954
FT-1 1932
pregled z računalniško tomografijo 1936
Rubin-201 1958
Enisey-2 1959
Ruby-202 1958
TMZK 1933
Kosomolets 1959
Valov 1957
Pioneer TM-3 1934
Prvak 1958
Neva 1959
Začetek-2 1958
Vanguard 1953
Pasica-58 1958
Neman-2 1959
Spartak 1957
Neman-3 1959
Vanguard-55 1955
Admiral 1958
Satelit 1959
Moskva 1959
Uran 1954
Zarya 1957
Neman 1959
Zapis-12 1959
Pionir 1954
Rubin-A 1956
Temp-3 1957
Svetilnik 1959
Zarya-2A 1960
Pomlad 1960
Ukrajina 1959
Sputnik-1 1959
prijateljstvo 1961
Sputnik-2 1960
Temp-6 1960
Zapis-4 1960
Snemaj 1956
Temp-4 1959
Zarya-M 1958
Zapis-B 1959
Mladina 1959
Pasica 1956
Lavov-4 1961
Trembita 1961
Diamond-102 1959
Start-3 1959
Rubin-102V 1963
Rubin-104 1960
Verkhovyna-B 1963
Pomlad-2 1962
Luch-1 1955
Enisey-2M 1961
Verkhovyna-B 1964
Zarya-2 1959
Radij-A 1959
Lviv 1958
Temp-7 1960
Almaz-105 1961
Verkhovyna 1960
Almaz-101 1959
Aelita 1964
Radij 1958
Pomlad-M 1962
Rubin-2 1957
Neva-D 1960
Voronež-6 1963
Moskva 1963
Volkhov-B 1964
Sprememba 1963
Ogenj 1964
Volkhov-A 1961
Vesolje 1963
Sputnik-61 1961
Pasica-58M 1961
Verkhovyna-A 1962
Ruby-107 1964
Temp-7B 1964
Lavov-3 1960
Snežna kepa 64 1964
Ruby-102 1957
Signal 1964
Rubin-106 1964
Rubin-102A 1959
Zapis-6 1964
Sončni vzhod 1965
Zapis-A 1958
Rubin-106-1 1965
Valček 1965
Ritem 1965
Galaxy 1965
Prvenec 1965
Luna 1965
Volhov 1960
Enisey-3 1963
Mladina 1964
Ukrajina 1962
Smaragd 1964
Almaz-103 1960
Start-3M 1964
Rubin-102B 1961
Unije 1956
Breza-3 1966
Ogenj 1965
zvezda 1965
Zvečer 1965
Galeb 1963
Electron 1965
Signal-2M 1965
Signal-2 1965
Zora 1964
Lotus 1965
Zaslon 1965
Zora-2 1965
Sever-64-1 1964
Breza-2 1966
Temp-7M 1965
Aster 1958
Volkhov-3 1966
Volkhov-2 1966
Zora 1965
Zapis-8 1966
Zapis-67 1967
Ruby-111 1967
Ruby-110 1967
Granit 1965
Rubin-101 1957
Pomlad-3 1964
Temp-6N 1966
Zora-1 1967
Zapis-64-2 1966
Topaz- (Projekcija) 1961
Radij-I 1966
Radij-B 1964
Aurora 1967
Valov 1960
Snežna kepa-1 1966
Volkhov-2M 1968
Lavov-2 1959
Electron-12 1967
Tauras 1966
Ogonyok-2 1967
Snežna kepa-301 1967
Obzorje-202 1969
Baltika 1967
Lotus-2 1969
Galeb-2 1967
Voskhod-2 1968
Obzorje 1968
Snežna kepa 1965
Temp-6M 1964
Sever-64 1964
Snežna kepa-303 1969
Kvantno 1968
Atlant 1969
Ladoga-1M 1969
Turistična 1967
Volkhov-M 1964
Snežna kepa-2 1966
Breza 1964
Ladoga-1 1969
Zora-2-1 1970
Rubin-203 / D 1969
Breza-2-1 1966
Krim-202 1968
Čajka-201 1969
Čajka-202 1969
Zapis-64 1964
Obzorje-201 1969
Obzorje-101 1970
Ogonyok-2-1 1968
Krim-204 1969
Cascade-201 1970
Mladina-2 1969
Slavutich-201 1969
Mladina-40 1966
Zapis B-301 1970
Zapis-330 1970
Start-4 1967
Zora-301 1968
Pomlad-5 1970
Smaragd-204 1970
Smaragd-202 1969
Smaragd-1 1970
Zapis-301 1969
Zapis-68-2 1970
Zaslon-201 1968
Cascade 1969
Krim-206 1970
Zapis-68 1968
Electron-215 / D 1970
Slavutich-202 1969
Zorka-3 1970
Zora-201 1970
Temp-9 1967
Lotus-1 1969
Breza-206 1971
Tauras-202 1970
Breza-205 1970
Obzorje-204 1971
Zapis B-302 1970
Ogonyok-2-2 1969
Sadko-302 1970
Kremen 1970
Zapis B-311 1971
Temp-8 1967
Ladoga-205 / D 1971
Slavutich-204 / D 1971
Zeron 1964
Zapis B-305 1971
Ogonyok-2-3 1970
Galeb-205 1971
Zora-304 1971
Čajka-5 1969
Electron-2-1 1969
Temp-209D / M 1971
Smaragd-205 1971
Zora-2 1969
Krim-210 1971
Obzorje-102 1972
Cascade-202 1971
Smaragd-207 1972
Snežna kepa-302 1968
Slavutich-203 / D 1970
Kremen-302 1972
Zapis B-304 1971
Cascade-203 1972
Zapis B-306 1972
Slavutich 1968
Slavutich-206 1972
Sadko-303 1972
Electron-216 / D 1972
Ladoga-203 1970
Elektronika VL-100 1969
Shilyalis-401 / D 1972
Electron-4 1967
Rubin-205 / D 1971
Electron-206 / D 1972
Čajka-206 1972
Zapis-300 1969
Start-6 1968
Pomlad-302 1972
Slavutich-212 1972
Kremen-301 1971
Zora-202 1971
Tauras-204 1972
Kremen-303 1973
Pomlad-301 1971
Tauras-207 1974
Breza-210 1973
Zapis B-307 1973
Pomlad-305 1975
Yunost-401 / D 1972
Posnetek B-310 1974
Pomlad-304 1974
Obzorje-108 1974
Quant- (TV box) 1974
Obzorje-104 1972
Zora-308 1974
Breza-208 1972
Breza-212 1974
Pomlad-215 / D 1971
Horizon-106D 1973
Rubin-207 / D 1972
Pomlad-216 / D 1973
Breza-213 1974
Smaragd-206 1973
Elektronika-50 1973
Zapis-335 1975
Zapis-331 1971
Tauras-206 / D 1973
Mladina-603 1973
Breza-215 1976
Mladina-602 1973
Ladoga-207 1973
Start-308 1971
Cascade-204 1973
Pomlad-306 1976
Cascade-205 1977
Zapis B-312 1975
Ladoga-204 1971
Electron-2 1968
Electron-207 / D 1975
Kremen-306 1976
Slavutich-214M 1975
Slavutich-214 1975
Smaragd-209 1977
Zora-303 1970
Zora-307 1975
Zora-306 1973
Obzorje-115 1978
Krim-217 1974
Sadko-305 1978
Yantar-312 1975
Mladinski R-603 1975
Obzorje-107 1975
Electron-208 / D 1977
Zapis-336 1976
Krim-215 1972
Smaragd-210 1977
Slavutich-219 1979
Slavutich-217 1976
Pomlad-308 1977
Zapis-333 1972
Mladina-403 / D 1979
Slavutich-218 1978
Čajka-4 1969
Start-310 1972
Zapis-338 1977
Elektronika F1-01 1979
Safir-401 1981
Krim-218 1976
Smaragd-232 1985
Slavutich-233- (senzor) 1981
Shilyalis-402D 1974
Tauras-211 / D 1982
Zapis-332 1972
Sadko-307 1983
Orbiter-403DE 1980
Cascade-230 / D 1985
Zora-307-1 1982
Cascade-225 / D 1982
Safir-402 1983
Sapphire-401M 1985
Breza-216 1982
Mladina-405 / D 1980
Obzorje-209 1974
Cascade 61TB-301 1985
Zapis B-315 1983
Photon-232 1985
Zapis-346 1984
Pomlad-346 / D 1983
Kremen-307 1977
Electron-225 1975
Shilyalis-403D 1978
Elektronika-408D 1985
Čajka-207 1980
Electron-205 / D 1970
Dnipro-350 / D 1987
Zapis-339 1978
Sapphire-412 / D 1986
Breza-209 1972
Elektronika-411D 1986
Sapphire-401-1 1982
Posnetek V-350 / D 1986
Foton 31TB-407 / D 1987
Shilyalis-405D 1984
Shilyalis-405D-1 1987
Smaragd 40TB-308 1987
Slavutich-220 1982
Tauras-210 / D 1978
Sadko-306 1980
Obzorje-206 1973
Elektronika-450 1982
Safir-455 1987
Altai 40TB-308 1987
Zora 40TB-309 / D 1989
Yantar-346 / D 1983
Photon-234 1986
Foton-234-1 1988
Foton-225 / D 1982
Elektronika 23TB-307D 1989
Yunost-406 / D 1987
Zapis-345 1982
Elektronika-409 VKU 1990
Elektronika-407 / D 1978
Zapis B-308 1974
Orizon 50TB-311D 1991
Vrstnik 1989
Zapis-340 1980
Electron-219 1975
Vzmet 40TB-410 / D 1992
Zapis-350 / D 1987
Mladinski 31TB-303D 1990
Stol 23TB-301 1991
Posnemite 50TB-312D 1992
Altajski MT-401D 1992
Posnemite 50TB-307 1990
Posnemite 50TB-306 / D 1991
Posnemite 50TB-305 / D 1991
Vzmet 50TB-405 / D 1992
Dnipro 50TB-305 / D 1992
Zora-351 1986
Mladina-402 / D 1976
Zapis-350-1 / D1 1988
Posnemite 50TB-308 1991
Foton 61TB-302 / D 1991
Posnetek V-350-1 / D1 1988
Banga 16TB-404-1 1993
Shilalis-402D-1 1979
Magneton MT-501D 1990
Slavutich-221 1985
Bukovina 1992
Zapis-334 1973
Cascade 40TB-301 / D 1993
Nalchik 23TB-301 1993
Altai 40TB-306 1985
Micron 23TB-401D 1994
Cascade-234 1985
Magneton MT-511 1992
Mara-2 / D 1994
Foton 61TB-301 / D 1990
Slavutich 34TB-412D 1991
Elektronika-404 / D 1985
Sapphire 31TB-406D 1992
Elektronika 8TB-318D 1994
Orizon 31TB-411D 1995
Veras 23 / 31WT-410E-D 1994
Kremen-306-1 1986
Kremen 40TB-306 1985
Sapphire 23TB-431D 1995
Čajka TK / D 1994
Nitel 31TB-414D 1996
Nitel 31TB-424D 1996
Sura 31TB-402D 1997
Vzmet 50TB-306 / D 1992
Sura 31TB-401D 1997
Gama 16TB-427 1994
Sanje 1992
SILELIS-406R 1996
Shilyalis 16TB-403D 1991
LUKON-406R 1996
Vityaz 34TB-401D-1 1998
FEILANG 1993
Banga 16TB-403D 1991
Vityaz 34TB-401D-2 1999
Halo-23TB-311 / D 1993
Halo-23TB-307 / D 1991
Sapphire-23TB-307 / D 1991
Hotpoint televizija 9S-102 1956
REUT 23TB-425 1995
Relero 34TB-410D 1992
Soyuz 31TB-407 / D 1988
Motorola 14T4 1952
Elektronika-452 1998
Chaika 34TB-424D 1997
Elektronika-11 1977
Sura 31TB-404D 1998
Kaliber-1 1999
Elektronika 23TB-316D 1992
Philco G-4242L- (Predista) 1959
Zora 40TB-301 1988
Čar 11TB-411D 1999
Sapphire 23TB-406D 1992
NIKA 16TB-438 1998
Chaika 24TB-507 1999
REUT 23TB-428 1998
Motorola VT105 1948
Sura 31TB-403D 1998
Posnemite 50TB-313 / D 1994
Astoria 1950
Motorola 17T13 1952
Sanje-2 1995
Breza 23TB-401D 1994
Spectrum 34TB-401D 1999
General Electric 807 1948
Val 23/31 / 34TB-410D 1999
Altaj 16TB-403 1992
Vzmet 50TB-305 / D 1992
Foton 31TB-408 / D 1991
Sapphire 24TB-431D 1995
Elektronika 16TB-410D 1988
Motorola VT71 1947
Elektronika-409 / D 1988
Philips TX 1420- (U-38) 1952
Shilalis 34TB-401 1993
Nikond 1993
Vityaz 34TB-401D 1997
Volna 23/31 / 34TB-411D 1999
Sony TV8-301 1960
Cascade 34TB-432 1995
Micron 23TB-401-1D 1996