Retro-Technika.com
Polski
Polski
Hrvatski
日本語
Íslenska
मराठी
Română
بهاس ملايو
Nederlands
汉语
اردو
Català
Sieciowe radia lampowe
ECHS-RG 1931
D-11-11MG-2 1938
SVG-9 1938
SVG-K 1938
TsRL-8 1937
Pionier 1946
Moskwa 1945
KS-37 1936
Białoruś-53 1953
Ryga T-689 1946
Record-51 1951
Ural-50 1951
Zorza polarna 1954
Frajer 1953
Araz 1953
Kama 1951
Mińsk R-7 1947
Mińsk R-7-52 1952
Radiola nr 2 1936
Rekord 1950
Rekord-50 1950
Record-52 1952
Frajer 1955
Angara 1955
Irtysz 1954
Mińsk 1946
Vostok P-48 1948
Donets 1955
Record-53M 1954
Ural-49M 1950
Koncert 1955
Dniepropietrowsk 1956
Klub 1947
Ural-52 1952
Radiola nr 1 1935
Ustawiłem 1954
Araz-M 1956
Mińsk R-7-55 1955
Ryga T-51 1950
VEF-Accord 1954
Kazań 1956
Mińsk-55 1955
Ural-47 1947
Ural-49 1949
Ok 1956
Record-53 1953
Estonia-55 1956
Ural-53 1953
Vostok-57 1957
Szafir 1957
Estonia 1956
Kryształ 1958
Kryształ-2 1959
Wiosna 1957
Zarya 1957
Rubin 1958
Baku-58 1958
Baku-58M 1961
Zestaw 1956
Świt-2 1958
Yunost-M 1960
Zhiguli 1958
Ogień 1954
Białoruś-57 1957
Oktawa 1958
Fala 1958
Muromets 1957
Neva 1957
Ural-57 1957
Record-59 1959
Sakta 1959
Estonia-2 1959
Świt 1958
Apartament 2 1958
Dźwina 1954
Dnipro-58 1958
Białoruś-59 1959
Strzałka 1959
Zwycięstwo 1945
Kometa 1956
Promień 1956
Łotwa 1959
Kreml 1956
Melodia 1961
Lira 1962
Kazań-57 1957
Topaz 1958
Mir M-154R 1955
Mińsk-58 1958
Dinah 1958
Melodia 1959
Record-61-Keys 1962
Białoruś-62 1962
Rocznica 1961
Mińsk R-7-54 1954
Miniya-2R 1963
Moskwicz-3 1957
przyjaźń 1956
Kama-61 1961
Bajkał 1956
Muromets-62 1962
Harfa 1963
Mińsk-63 1963
Wołga 1957
Rosja 1956
Promin 1963
Yugdon 1963
Teika 1959
Gamma 1964
Radiola nr 3 1937
Record-61-Moder 1962
Estonia-3 - trzecia opcja 1963
Estonia-3 - druga opcja 1963
Lira 1964
Muromets-62M 1962
Rekord-60 I. 1960
Wiosna 1963
Fakel-M 1963
Rekord-60 1960
Syberia 1964
Estonia-3 - pierwsza opcja 1963
Angara 1965
Syriusz 1964
Gamma-B 1965
Rapsodia 1964
Nowosybirsk 1958
Rekord-65 1965
Gayna R-302L 1965
Sonata 1963
Iżewsk 1961
Klejnot 1965
Melodia-64 1964
Mińsk 1965
Chaika-M 1965
Frajer 1965
Agat 1965
VEF-Radio-65 1965
VEF-Rhapsody 1965
Mińsk-65 1965
Białoruś R-101L 1966
Rekord-61 1961
Ural 1963
Symfonia 1964
Kryształ 1965
Łotwa-2 1962
Rigonda-Stereo 1963
Estonia-4 1966
Estonia-3M 1964
Italmas 1964
Syriusz-M 1965
Angara-67 1967
Rekord-69 I. 1969
Rigonda-Mono 1964
Mińsk RS-301L 1965
Młodość 1958
Rezonans 1964
Kama-62 1962
Ural-7 1969
Serenada 1963
Gayna R-301L 1965
Syryc-308 1970
Mińsk-61 1961
Łotwa-M 1964
Ural-111 1971
Białoruś-103L 1968
Białoruś-62S 1964
Estonia-Stereo 1970
Syriusz-309 1972
Rekord-66 1966
Ural-110 1970
Estonia-006С 1973
Symphony-003 1971
Record-352 1971
Record-353 1975
Elegia-101 1969
Vega-001-stereo 1974
Ural-6 1968
Vega-003-stereo 1974
Rekord-311 1974
Record-311 1972
Record-61M2 1962
Cantata-M 1970
Akacja 1966
Jolanta 1969
Rekord-60M 1961
Ural-114 1978
Record-61M 1962
Promin-M 1965
Record-314 1976
Record-354 1977
Ural-1 1965
Telefunken Salzburg 2554 1964
Ural-5 1967
Ural-3 1967
Kantata-203 1972
Pochodnia 1962
Promin-2 1964
Kantata-204 1976
Symfonia-2 / K 1967
Rekord-68 1968
Ural-112 1974
Turkus 1968
Charków 1957
Syriusz-314 1979
Record-310 1970
RSV-II-64 1964
Record-68-2 1968
Ural-2 1965
Serenade-402 1973
Kantata 1969
Syriusz-5 1967
Rigonda-102 1970
Syriusz-311 1974