Retro-Technika.com
Français
Français
Català
Polski
Slovenčina
Čeština
Svenska
Հայերեն
Italiano
Hrvatski
Lëtzebuergesch
ქართული
Téléviseurs noir et blanc
TM-VEI 1931
ET 1934
B-2 1935
TZS-2 1937
PT 1933
TVZK 1934
TE-2 1940
Leningrad T-1 1947
T-1 RIK 1932
TT- (télévision par câble) 1939
17TN-2 1940
17TN-1 1940
TI-2 1938
23TN-4 1941
TI-3 1939
Budenovets 1953
TsRL 1934
Moskvich T-1 1947
ATP-2 1940
TZS 1935
VRK 1937
KVN-49-4 1953
KVN-49-4A 1954
Zénith 1953
Nord 1952
KVN-49-M 1954
KVN-49-A 1949
ATP-1 1938
Vague 1954
17TN-3 1941
Neptune 1954
diamant 1956
TU-VEI 1934
TM-1 1951
APU-1 1953
TZF 1934
Écran- (expérimenté) 1954
Rubis 1956
Rayon 1955
Rembrandt 1953
KVN-49-B 1949
Granit 1956
Almaz-M 1957
Temp-2 1955
Biélorussie 1954
Luch-2 1957
Leningrad T-2 1949
Écran 1954
Almaz-201 1956
TC-1 1938
ambre 1956
Briller 1954
Démarrer 1956
Paix 1956
Neva 1956
TI-1 1937
Rythme 1954
T-4-50 1950
Électron 1952
TE-1 1938
Nord-2 1953
Kiev- (Accessoires) 1953
Feu d'artifice 1957
Yantar-A 1957
Yenisei 1958
Topaze 1956
Voronej 1958
Nord-3 1953
Moscou- (Projection) 1957
Star 1953
Star 1954
FT-1 1932
Tomodensitométrie 1936
Rubin-201 1958
Enisey-2 1959
Rubis-202 1958
TMZK 1933
Kosomolets 1959
Vague 1957
Pioneer TM-3 1934
Champion 1958
Neva 1959
Début-2 1958
Avant-garde 1953
Bannière-58 1958
Neman-2 1959
Spartacus 1957
Neman-3 1959
Vanguard-55 1955
Amiral 1958
Satellite 1959
Moscou 1959
Uranus 1954
Zarya 1957
Neman 1959
Record-12 1959
Pionnier 1954
Rubin-A 1956
Temp-3 1957
Phare 1959
Zarya-2A 1960
Printemps 1960
Ukraine 1959
Spoutnik-1 1959
Amitié 1961
Spoutnik-2 1960
Temp-6 1960
Record-4 1960
Enregistrer 1956
Temp-4 1959
Zarya-M 1958
Enregistrement-B 1959
Jeunesse 1959
Bannière 1956
Lviv-4 1961
Trembita 1961
Diamant-102 1959
Début-3 1959
Rubin-102V 1963
Rubin-104 1960
Verkhovyna-B 1963
Printemps-2 1962
Luch-1 1955
Enisey-2M 1961
Verkhovyna-B 1964
Zarya-2 1959
Radium-A 1959
Lviv 1958
Temp-7 1960
Almaz-105 1961
Verkhovyna 1960
Almaz-101 1959
Aelita 1964
Radium 1958
Printemps-M 1962
Rubin-2 1957
Neva-D 1960
Voronej-6 1963
Moscou 1963
Volkhov-B 1964
Changer 1963
Feu 1964
Volkhov-A 1961
Espace 1963
Spoutnik-61 1961
Bannière-58M 1961
Verkhovyna-A 1962
Rubis-107 1964
Temp-7B 1964
Lviv-3 1960
Boule de neige 64 1964
Rubis-102 1957
Signal 1964
Rubin-106 1964
Rubin-102A 1959
Record-6 1964
lever du soleil 1965
Record-A 1958
Rubin-106-1 1965
Valse 1965
Rythme 1965
Galaxie 1965
Début 1965
Lune 1965
Volkhov 1960
Enisey-3 1963
Jeunesse 1964
Ukraine 1962
émeraude 1964
Almaz-103 1960
Début-3M 1964
Rubin-102B 1961
syndicat 1956
Bouleau-3 1966
Feu 1965
Star 1965
Soir 1965
Mouette 1963
Électron 1965
Signal-2M 1965
Signal-2 1965
Aube 1964
Lotus 1965
Écran 1965
Dawn-2 1965
Nord-64-1 1964
Bouleau-2 1966
Temp-7M 1965
Aster 1958
Volkhov-3 1966
Volkhov-2 1966
Aube 1965
Record-8 1966
Record-67 1967
Rubis-111 1967
Rubis-110 1967
Granit 1965
Rubin-101 1957
Printemps-3 1964
Temp-6N 1966
Dawn-1 1967
Enregistrement-64-2 1966
Topaze- (Projection) 1961
Radium-I 1966
Radium-B 1964
Aurore 1967
Vague 1960
Boule de neige-1 1966
Volkhov-2M 1968
Lviv-2 1959
Electron-12 1967
Tauras 1966
Ogonyok-2 1967
Boule de neige-301 1967
Horizon-202 1969
Baltika 1967
Lotus-2 1969
Seagull-2 1967
Voskhod-2 1968
Horizon 1968
Boule de neige 1965
Temp-6M 1964
Nord-64 1964
Boule de neige-303 1969
Quantum 1968
Atlant 1969
Ladoga-1M 1969
Touristique 1967
Volkhov-M 1964
Boule de neige-2 1966
Bouleau 1964
Ladoga-1 1969
Aube-2-1 1970
Rubin-203 / D 1969
Bouleau-2-1 1966
Crimée-202 1968
Chaika-201 1969
Chaika-202 1969
Record-64 1964
Horizon-201 1969
Horizon-101 1970
Ogonyok-2-1 1968
Crimée-204 1969
Cascade-201 1970
Jeunesse-2 1969
Slavutich-201 1969
Jeunes-40 1966
Enregistrement B-301 1970
Enregistrement-330 1970
Début-4 1967
Aube-301 1968
Printemps-5 1970
Émeraude-204 1970
Émeraude-202 1969
Émeraude-1 1970
Enregistrement-301 1969
Enregistrement-68-2 1970
Écran-201 1968
Cascade 1969
Crimée-206 1970
Record-68 1968
Electron-215 / D 1970
Slavutich-202 1969
Zorka-3 1970
Aube-201 1970
Temp-9 1967
Lotus-1 1969
Bouleau-206 1971
Tauras-202 1970
Bouleau-205 1970
Horizon-204 1971
Enregistrement B-302 1970
Ogonyok-2-2 1969
Sadko-302 1970
Quartz 1970
Enregistrement B-311 1971
Temp-8 1967
Ladoga-205 / D 1971
Slavutich-204 / D 1971
Zéron 1964
Enregistrement B-305 1971
Ogonyok-2-3 1970
Seagull-205 1971
Aube-304 1971
Chaïka-5 1969
Electron-2-1 1969
Temp-209D / M 1971
Émeraude-205 1971
Dawn-2 1969
Crimée-210 1971
Horizon-102 1972
Cascade-202 1971
Émeraude-207 1972
Boule de neige-302 1968
Slavutich-203 / D 1970
Quartz-302 1972
Enregistrement B-304 1971
Cascade-203 1972
Enregistrement B-306 1972
Slavutich 1968
Slavutich-206 1972
Sadko-303 1972
Electron-216 / D 1972
Ladoga-203 1970
Électronique VL-100 1969
Shilyalis-401 / D 1972
Electron-4 1967
Rubin-205 / D 1971
Electron-206 / D 1972
Chaika-206 1972
Record-300 1969
Début-6 1968
Printemps-302 1972
Slavutich-212 1972
Quartz-301 1971
Aube-202 1971
Tauras-204 1972
Quartz-303 1973
Printemps-301 1971
Tauras-207 1974
Bouleau-210 1973
Enregistrement B-307 1973
Printemps-305 1975
Yunost-401 / D 1972
Enregistrement B-310 1974
Printemps-304 1974
Horizon-108 1974
Quant- (boîtier TV) 1974
Horizon-104 1972
Aube-308 1974
Bouleau-208 1972
Bouleau-212 1974
Printemps-215 / D 1971
Horizon-106D 1973
Rubin-207 / D 1972
Printemps-216 / D 1973
Bouleau-213 1974
Émeraude-206 1973
Électronique-50 1973
Enregistrement-335 1975
Enregistrement-331 1971
Tauras-206 / D 1973
Jeunesse-603 1973
Bouleau-215 1976
Jeunesse-602 1973
Ladoga-207 1973
Début-308 1971
Cascade-204 1973
Printemps-306 1976
Cascade-205 1977
Enregistrement B-312 1975
Ladoga-204 1971
Electron-2 1968
Electron-207 / D 1975
Quartz-306 1976
Slavutich-214M 1975
Slavutich-214 1975
Émeraude-209 1977
Aube-303 1970
Aube-307 1975
Aube-306 1973
Horizon-115 1978
Crimée-217 1974
Sadko-305 1978
Yantar-312 1975
Jeunesse R-603 1975
Horizon-107 1975
Electron-208 / D 1977
Enregistrement-336 1976
Crimée-215 1972
Émeraude-210 1977
Slavutich-219 1979
Slavutich-217 1976
Printemps-308 1977
Enregistrement-333 1972
Jeunesse-403 / D 1979
Slavutich-218 1978
Chaika-4 1969
Début-310 1972
Enregistrement-338 1977
Electronique F1-01 1979
Saphir-401 1981
Crimée-218 1976
Émeraude-232 1985
Slavutich-233- (capteur) 1981
Shilyalis-402D 1974
Tauras-211 / D 1982
Enregistrement-332 1972
Sadko-307 1983
Orbiter-403DE 1980
Cascade-230 / D 1985
Aube-307-1 1982
Cascade-225 / D 1982
Saphir-402 1983
Saphir-401M 1985
Bouleau-216 1982
Jeunesse-405 / D 1980
Horizon-209 1974
Cascade 61TB-301 1985
Enregistrement B-315 1983
Photon-232 1985
Enregistrement-346 1984
Printemps-346 / D 1983
Quartz-307 1977
Electron-225 1975
Shilyalis-403D 1978
Électronique-408D 1985
Chaika-207 1980
Electron-205 / D 1970
Dnipro-350 / D 1987
Enregistrement-339 1978
Saphir-412 / D 1986
Bouleau-209 1972
Électronique-411D 1986
Saphir-401-1 1982
Enregistrer le V-350 / D 1986
Foton 31TB-407 / D 1987
Shilyalis-405D 1984
Shilyalis-405D-1 1987
Émeraude 40TB-308 1987
Slavutich-220 1982
Tauras-210 / D 1978
Sadko-306 1980
Horizon-206 1973
Electronique-450 1982
Saphir-455 1987
Altaï 40TB-308 1987
Dawn 40TB-309 / D 1989
Yantar-346 / D 1983
Photon-234 1986
Foton-234-1 1988
Foton-225 / D 1982
Électronique 23TB-307D 1989
Yunost-406 / D 1987
Enregistrement-345 1982
Électronique-409 VKU 1990
Électronique-407 / D 1978
Enregistrement B-308 1974
Orizon 50TB-311D 1991
Pair 1989
Enregistrement-340 1980
Electron-219 1975
Ressort 40TB-410 / D 1992
Enregistrement-350 / D 1987
Jeunesse 31TB-303D 1990
Chaise 23TB-301 1991
Enregistrement 50TB-312D 1992
Altai MT-401D 1992
Enregistrement 50TB-307 1990
Enregistrement 50TB-306 / D 1991
Enregistrement 50TB-305 / D 1991
Ressort 50TB-405 / D 1992
Dnipro 50TB-305 / D 1992
Aube-351 1986
Jeunesse-402 / D 1976
Enregistrement-350-1 / D1 1988
Enregistrement 50TB-308 1991
Foton 61TB-302 / D 1991
Enregistrement V-350-1 / D1 1988
Banga 16TB-404-1 1993
Shilalis-402D-1 1979
Magneton MT-501D 1990
Slavutich-221 1985
Bucovine 1992
Enregistrement-334 1973
Cascade 40TB-301 / D 1993
Nalchik 23TB-301 1993
Altaï 40TB-306 1985
Micron 23TB-401D 1994
Cascade-234 1985
Magneton MT-511 1992
Mara-2 / D 1994
Foton 61TB-301 / D 1990
Slavutich 34TB-412D 1991
Électronique-404 / D 1985
Sapphire 31TB-406D 1992
Électronique 8TB-318D 1994
Orizon 31TB-411D 1995
Veras 23 / 31WT-410E-D 1994
Quartz-306-1 1986
Quartz 40TB-306 1985
Saphir 23TB-431D 1995
Chaika TK / D 1994
Nitel 31TB-414D 1996
Nitel 31TB-424D 1996
Sourate 31TB-402D 1997
Printemps 50TB-306 / D 1992
Sourate 31TB-401D 1997
Gamma 16TB-427 1994
Rêver 1992
SILELIS-406R 1996
Shilyalis 16TB-403D 1991
LUKON-406R 1996
Vityaz 34TB-401D-1 1998
FEILANG 1993
Banga 16TB-403D 1991
Vityaz 34TB-401D-2 1999
Halo-23TB-311 / D 1993
Halo-23TB-307 / D 1991
Saphir-23TB-307 / D 1991
Télévision Hotpoint 9S-102 1956
REUT 23TB-425 1995
Relero 34TB-410D 1992
Soyouz 31TB-407 / D 1988
Motorola 14T4 1952
Électronique-452 1998
Chaika 34TB-424D 1997
Électronique-11 1977
Sourate 31TB-404D 1998
Calibre-1 1999
Électronique 23TB-316D 1992
Philco G-4242L- (Predista) 1959
Dawn 40TB-301 1988
Charme 11TB-411D 1999
Saphir 23TB-406D 1992
NIKA 16TB-438 1998
Chaika 24TB-507 1999
REUT 23TB-428 1998
Motorola VT105 1948
Sourate 31TB-403D 1998
Enregistrement 50TB-313 / D 1994
Astoria 1950
Motorola 17T13 1952
Rêve-2 1995
Bouleau 23TB-401D 1994
Spectre 34TB-401D 1999
General Electric 807 1948
Wave 23/31 / 34TB-410D 1999
Altaï 16TB-403 1992
Printemps 50TB-305 / D 1992
Foton 31TB-408 / D 1991
Sapphire 24TB-431D 1995
Électronique 16TB-410D 1988
Motorola VT71 1947
Électronique-409 / D 1988
Philips TX 1420- (U-38) 1952
Shilalis 34TB-401 1993
Nikond 1993
Vityaz 34TB-401D 1997
Volna 23/31 / 34TB-411D 1999
Sony TV8-301 1960
Cascade 34TB-432 1995
Micron 23TB-401-1D 1996