Retro-Technika.com
Français
Français
Íslenska
Srpski
मराठी
Svenska
தமிழ்
Dansk
Slovenščina
Bosanski
తెలుగు
हिन्दी
Radios à tubes.
KEMZ 1929
TsRLK-4 1934
ECHS-3 1933
Convertisseur KA-116 1936
DLS-2 1929
VEO 1931
T-35 1935
RIS-35 1935
ECHS- (ECHS-1) 1930
Convertisseur K-2 1934
ESP 1932
TsRL-8 1935
ECHS-4 1935
ECL-4 1933
FP-2 1933
Convertisseur KA-226 1937
6NG-1 1937
SVD-1 1936
ECHS-2 1931
SVD-M 1937
TsRL-10K 1936
TsRL-10 1935
EKL-34 1934
SP-236 1936
5NS-20 1940
P-2 1939
T-37 1938
ARZ-40 1940
9H-4 1937
RSKN 1939
Vefsuper M-517 1940
6N-1 1938
Vefluxus M1357 1940
SI-234 1934
RP-8 1938
Moscou 1940
6N-19 1941
Komsomolets 1936
RPK-11 1941
RPK-12 1941
5H-8 1941
Prototype 5NU-8 1939
SVD-10 1941
Altaï 1945
Aiglon 1941
7N-27 1945
SVD 1936
Moskvich 1946
Pionnier 1940
Neva 1946
Kim 1940
Oural-47 1947
MS-539 1939
La victoire 1945
Leningrad 1946
Riga T-689 1946
SI-646 1936
13N-1 1945
Minsk S-4 1947
Altaï 1946
VEF M-1357 1945
Kuzbass-49 1948
TESD-2 1934
Oural 1945
ARZ-49 1948
5NU-8 1939
Lviv 1948
Punane-RET VV-661 1947
RP-627 1946
Feu d'artifice 1947
VEF SUPER M-557 1945
Enregistrer 1945
Maréchal-M-Neva 1946
Electrosignal-2 1948
T-834 1948
SI-235 1935
Minsk 1947
UP-12 1947
VEF M-697 1949
Radiotéléphone 1939
Lettonie M-137 1950
BS-2 1936
Printemps 1949
M-648 1948
Ouzbékistan 1948
VEF R3-1 1950
Neva-48 1948
Vostok-49 1949
Moskvich-V 1949
Baltika R3-1 1950
Leningrader 1948
ARZ-52 1952
est 1945
Feu d'artifice 1949
Leningrad 1948
Neva-51 1951
4H-1 1939
6N-25 1945
SVD-9 1938
Imperial 86B 1948
Feu d'artifice 1948
Punane RET VV-662 1950
Punane-RET VV-663 1952
10N-15 1941
Punane-RET VV-663M 1952
Record-53 1953
octobre 1954
Anniversaire 1947
Maréchal 1940
ARZ-51 1951
Bleu vert 1955
Bakou 1954
5NR-3 1937
Riga-6 1951
Amour 1955
Dnipro-52 1952
Record-47 1947
Étoile-54 1954
SI-236 1936
Baïkal 1956
Baïkal 1954
Record-53M 1954
Rayon 1956
Bakou-55 1955
Dvina 1955
Punane-RET VV-663-2 1953
Oural-49 1949
IR-1 1940
Bakou 6S-48 1947
Mir M-154 1955
Biélorussie 1950
Star 1951
Baltika-52 1952
Briller 1956
Accord VEF 1953
Baltika M-254 1954
Riga-10 1952
Kharkov 1957
UP-10 1946
Octave 1957
Record-52 1952
Muromets 1956
U-207 1950
Oka 1956
Mélodie 1955
Donets 1954
Voronej-58 1957
Leningrad-50 1950
Leningrad 1957
Daugava 1954
Zarya 1958
Améthyste 1958
Bélarus-53 1953
Riga T-755 1947
Symphonie 1955
Record-60-1M 1960
Terek 1955
Bélarus-57 1957
Santa Daugava 1954
UP-11 1947
Phare 1957
Flèche 1958
octobre 1957
General Electric KL51 1939
Mir M-152 1952
Neva-52 1952
diamant 1958
Silvertone 3869 1938
Addison 52A 1940
ARZ-54 1954
Emerson 616A 1949
Minsk-55 1955
Dnipro-58 1958
Zenith G503 1949
Moskvich-3 1952
Excelsior 49 1949
Radio Coronado 43-8240 1946
Enregistrement-66A 1966
RCA Victor 56X3 1945
General Electric 62 1948
Transitone TP-20 1939
Dzintars 1960
Excelsior 52 1951
Bakou 1951
Cristal 1958
Le festival 1957
Vague 1957
Aube 1959
Philco 15X 1932
Dnipropetrovsk 1954
Stewart Warner R-1421 1936
Arvin 417- (Rhythm Baby) 1936
Record-47-2 variante 1949
Philco Transitone PT-44 1940
Philips-BA511A- (Adagio-52) 1951
Crosley 10-138 1950
Mélodie 1959
Zenith 5S-319 1939
Philips BX330A 1954
Scintillement 1953
RCA Victor 6-X-7 / A 1956
Crosley E-30 1953
Continental 5R33A 1952
Crosley 10-127 1950
Grundig-3028 1956
Philco Transitone 49-501 1948
Kolster Brandes 321 1931
Philco 182 1954
Zenith K725W 1963
Zenith 6D-311 1939
Estonie-55 1956
Philco E-813 1957
Aube 1958
Sadko 1956
Enregistrement 6.1.M 1962
Excelsior 55 1955
Motorola 53H 1953
Zenith 7-S-323 1939
General Electric 518F 1951
Crosley 158 1932
Siemens 343 VL 1943
Loewe-Opta Hellas 3842W 1958
ambre 1961
Amiral 4L20A 1959
Philco Transitone TP-20 1941
Emerson 790- (Série B) 1953
Zenith H511 1951
Philips B1X67U 1956
Philips philetta B2D93A 1959
General Electric L-622 1942
Dnipro-56 1956
Philco E-812 1956
Philips David 3 1964
RCA Victor 1X51 1952
Neva-55 1955
Lettonie 1957
Zenith C724 1946
Crosley D-25CE 1951
Zenith J733 1952
Exportation Telefunken Jubilate 7 1956
Graetz Komtess 214W 1955
Grundig Majestic 2320U 1962