Retro-Technika.com
Español
Español
Беларуская
Кыргызча
Hrvatski
Čeština
Norsk
తెలుగు
بهاس ملايو
Qazaqşa
Français
Türkçe
Radios de tubo de red
ECHS-RG 1931
D-11-11MG-2 1938
SVG-9 1938
SVG-K 1938
TsRL-8 1937
Pionero 1946
Moscú 1945
KS-37 1936
Bielorrusia-53 1953
Riga T-689 1946
Record-51 1951
Ural-50 1951
Aurora 1954
Gaviota 1953
Araz 1953
Kama 1951
Minsk R-7 1947
Minsk R-7-52 1952
Radiola No. 2 1936
Registro 1950
Record-50 1950
Record-52 1952
Gaviota 1955
Angara 1955
Irtysh 1954
Minsk 1946
Vostok P-48 1948
Donets 1955
Record-53M 1954
Ural-49M 1950
Concierto 1955
Dnipropetrovsk 1956
Club 1947
Ural-52 1952
Radiola No. 1 1935
Lo puse 1954
Araz-M 1956
Minsk R-7-55 1955
Riga T-51 1950
VEF-Acuerdo 1954
Kazán 1956
Minsk-55 1955
Ural-47 1947
Ural-49 1949
Oka 1956
Record-53 1953
Estonia-55 1956
Ural-53 1953
Vostok-57 1957
Zafiro 1957
Estonia 1956
Cristal 1958
Cristal-2 1959
Primavera 1957
Zarya 1957
Rubí 1958
Bakú-58 1958
Bakú-58M 1961
Suite 1956
Amanecer-2 1958
Yunost-M 1960
Zhiguli 1958
Fuego 1954
Bielorrusia-57 1957
Octava 1958
Onda 1958
Muromets 1957
Neva 1957
Ural-57 1957
Record-59 1959
Sakta 1959
Estonia-2 1959
Amanecer 1958
Suite-2 1958
Daugava 1954
Dnipro-58 1958
Bielorrusia-59 1959
Flecha 1959
Victoria 1945
Cometa 1956
Rayo 1956
Letonia 1959
Kremlin 1956
Melodía 1961
Lira 1962
Kazán-57 1957
Topacio 1958
Mir M-154R 1955
Minsk-58 1958
Dinah 1958
Melodía 1959
Grabar-61-Teclas 1962
Bielorrusia-62 1962
Aniversario 1961
Minsk R-7-54 1954
Miniya-2R 1963
Moskvich-3 1957
amistad 1956
Kama-61 1961
Baikal 1956
Muromets-62 1962
Arpa 1963
Minsk-63 1963
Volga 1957
Rusia 1956
Promin 1963
Yugdon 1963
Teika 1959
Gama 1964
Radiola No. 3 1937
Record-61-Moder 1962
Estonia-3 - Tercera opción 1963
Estonia-3 - 2da opción 1963
Lira 1964
Muromets-62M 1962
Record-60I 1960
Primavera 1963
Fakel-M 1963
Record-60 1960
Siberia 1964
Estonia-3 - 1.a opción 1963
Angara 1965
Sirio 1964
Gamma-B 1965
Rapsodia 1964
Novosibirsk 1958
Record-65 1965
Gayna R-302L 1965
Sonata 1963
Izhevsk 1961
Joya 1965
Melodía 64 1964
Minsk 1965
Chaika-M 1965
Gaviota 1965
Ágata 1965
VEF-Radio-65 1965
VEF-Rapsodia 1965
Minsk-65 1965
Bielorrusia R-101L 1966
Record-61 1961
Ural 1963
Sinfonía 1964
Cristal 1965
Letonia-2 1962
Rigonda-estéreo 1963
Estonia-4 1966
Estonia-3M 1964
Italmas 1964
Sirius-M 1965
Angara-67 1967
Record-69I 1969
Rigonda-Mono 1964
Minsk RS-301L 1965
Juventud 1958
Resonancia 1964
Kama-62 1962
Ural-7 1969
Serenata 1963
Gayna R-301L 1965
Syryc-308 1970
Minsk-61 1961
Letonia-M 1964
Ural-111 1971
Bielorrusia-103L 1968
Bielorrusia-62S 1964
Estonia-Estéreo 1970
Sirio-309 1972
Record-66 1966
Ural-110 1970
Estonia-006С 1973
Sinfonía 003 1971
Record-352 1971
Record-353 1975
Elegía 101 1969
Vega-001-estéreo 1974
Ural-6 1968
Vega-003-estéreo 1974
Rekord-311 1974
Record-311 1972
Record-61M2 1962
Cantata-M 1970
Acacia 1966
Iolanta 1969
Record-60M 1961
Ural-114 1978
Record-61M 1962
Promin-M 1965
Record-314 1976
Record-354 1977
Ural-1 1965
Telefunken Salzburgo 2554 1964
Ural-5 1967
Ural-3 1967
Cantata-203 1972
Antorcha 1962
Promin-2 1964
Cantata-204 1976
Sinfonía-2 / K 1967
Record-68 1968
Ural-112 1974
Turquesa 1968
Jarkov 1957
Sirio-314 1979
Record-310 1970
RSV-II-64 1964
Record-68-2 1968
Ural-2 1965
Serenata-402 1973
Cantata 1969
Sirio-5 1967
Rigonda-102 1970
Sirio-311 1974